Logo As

Application for S91097S

BrandModelTypeYearComments
KAMAZ53215 53215740.3105.2004-
KAMAZ6540 6540740.1305.2002-
KAMAZ5320 5320740.1002.1976-05.2000
KAMAZ5511 5511740.1005.1977-
KAMAZEngine 10.9740.10-
KAMAZEngine 10.9740.11-240-
KAMAZEngine 10.9740.13-260-
KAMAZEngine 10.9740.22-240-
KAMAZEngine 10.97403.10-
KAMAZEngine 10.97408.10-
LIAZ5256.08 10.9740.1001.1993-12.1997
LIAZ5256.40 10.9740.11-24001.2001-12.2005
LIAZ52565 10.97408.1001.1990-12.1998
NEFAZ4208 10.97408.10-
NEFAZ4211 10.97403.10-
NEFAZ5299 10.9740.11-24001.2000-12.2005