Logo As

Application for S9143

BrandModelTypeYearComments
KAMAZ53215 53215740.3105.2004-
KAMAZ52997 10.9740.13-260-
KAMAZ52999 10.9740.22-240-
KAMAZ5320 10.9740.10-
KAMAZ5511 10.9740.11-240-
KAMAZ6540 10.9740.13-260-
KAMAZEngine 10.9740.10-
KAMAZEngine 10.9740.11-240-
KAMAZEngine 10.9740.13-260-
KAMAZEngine 10.9740.22-240-
KAMAZEngine 10.97403.10-
KAMAZEngine 10.97408.10-
LIAZ5256 10.8 4x27403.10-
LIAZ5256.08 10.9740.1001.1993-12.1997
LIAZ5256 10.9 4x2740.13-260-
LIAZ5256.40 10.9740.11-24001.2001-12.2005
LIAZ52565 10.97408.1001.1990-12.1998
NEFAZ4208 10.97408.10-
NEFAZ4211 10.97403.10-
NEFAZ5299 10.9740.11-24001.2000-12.2005